Henry Kessler

Henry Kessler

STA
6
SUB
1
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
7
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/84 kg (185 lbs)
Born: New York City, USA
Position: Defender

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
NE@ATLMajor League Soccer001002100000
NECLBMajor League Soccer00000010100
NEMIAMajor League Soccer00100100000
NE@DCMajor League Soccer00000000110
NE@MIAMajor League Soccer00100240110
NENYMajor League Soccer00000074610
NEDALMajor League Soccer00000020000
Career DefenseGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2020/2021NEMajor League Soccer23310101,089003699171620
2020/2021NEMLS is Back Tournament Knockout Stage0000-000000000
2021/2022NEMajor League Soccer2631051,2300040105221960
2021/2022USAInternational Friendlies1000-8500031000
2021/2022USAConcacaf Gold Cup0100-000000000
2022/2023NEMajor League Soccer61003441005244930