Henry Kessler

Henry Kessler

STA
19
SUB
1
G
1
Y
5
R
0
P
20
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/84 kg (185 lbs)
Born: New York City, USA
Position: Defender
    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
NEMTLMajor League Soccer00000120000
NE@HOUMajor League Soccer00000410100
NE@NYMajor League Soccer000000110300
NENYCMajor League Soccer00000080000
NECHIMajor League Soccer00100013010
NELAMajor League Soccer00100111010
NEDCMajor League Soccer00000170100
NE@ORLMajor League Soccer10100050100
NETORMajor League Soccer00000140000
NE@CLBMajor League Soccer00100321100
Career DefenseGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2020/2021NEMajor League Soccer23310101,089003699171620
2020/2021NEMLS is Back Tournament Knockout Stage0000-000000000
2021/2022NEMajor League Soccer2631051,2300040105221960
2021/2022USAInternational Friendlies1000-8500031000
2021/2022USAConcacaf Gold Cup0100-000000000
2022/2023NEMajor League Soccer1911071,104002073131650