Henry Kessler

Henry Kessler

STA
6
SUB
2
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
8
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/84 kg (185 lbs)
Born: New York City, USA
Position: Defender

Defense

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
NENYMajor League Soccer00000250200
NE@NYCMajor League Soccer00000000000
NE@CINMajor League Soccer00100221110
NE@PHIMajor League Soccer00000000000
NE@NSHMajor League Soccer00000120100
NEATLMajor League Soccer00200050000
NEDCMajor League Soccer000001102100
NE@CHIMajor League Soccer00000282000

Defense

CareerGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2020/2021NEMajor League Soccer23310101,089003699171620
2020/2021NEMLS is Back Tournament Knockout Stage0000-000000000
2021/2022NEMajor League Soccer62002270008325510