Aljaz Ivacic

Aljaz Ivacic

STA
30
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
30
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/82 kg (181 lbs)
Born: Ljubljana, Slovenia
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
PTI@CLBMajor League Soccer31120000
PTIMINMajor League Soccer5090000
PTIATLMajor League Soccer11140000
PTI@ATXMajor League Soccer41160000
PTISEAMajor League Soccer1160000
PTI@SKCMajor League Soccer54120000
PTI@TORMajor League Soccer9390000
PTIDALMajor League Soccer2190000
PTINSHMajor League Soccer4160000
PTI@MINMajor League Soccer2440000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2018/2019SVNUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020PTIMajor League Soccer00000000000
2020/2021PTIMajor League Soccer20180530140000
2021/2022PTIMajor League Soccer4141021120360200
2022/2023PTIMajor League Soccer3002,7001064562660210