Aljaz Ivacic

Aljaz Ivacic

STA
12
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
12
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/82 kg (181 lbs)
Born: Ljubljana, Slovenia
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
PTI@SJMajor League Soccer1390000
PTISKCMajor League Soccer2280000
PTI@COLMajor League Soccer42100010
PTIRSLMajor League Soccer2050000
PTI@HOUMajor League Soccer4090000
PTI@VANMajor League Soccer5290000
PTILAMajor League Soccer2360000
PTIORLMajor League Soccer3170000
PTI@DALMajor League Soccer4490000
PTIATXMajor League Soccer00100000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2018/2019SVNUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020PTIMajor League Soccer00000000000
2020/2021PTIMajor League Soccer20180530140000
2021/2022PTIMajor League Soccer4141021120360200
2022/2023PTIMajor League Soccer1201,080372031050110