NASCAR Cup Series Schedule-Winners
Feb. 3 — x-Busch Light Clash at The Coliseum (Denny Hamlin)
Feb. 3 — x-Busch Light Clash at The Coliseum Heat Race 1, Los Angeles
Feb. 3 — x-Busch Light Clash at The Coliseum Heat Race 2, Los Angeles
Feb. 3 — x-Busch Light Clash at The Coliseum Heat Race 3, Los Angeles
Feb. 3 — x-Busch Light Clash at The Coliseum Heat Race 4, Los Angeles
Feb. 4 — Busch Light Clash at The Coliseum Last Chance Qualifying Race, Los Angeles
Feb. 15 — x-Bluegreen Vacations Duel 1 at DAYTONA (Tyler Reddick)
Feb. 15 — x-Bluegreen Vacations Duel 2 at DAYTONA (Christopher Bell)
Feb. 19 — DAYTONA 500 (William Byron)
Feb. 25 — Ambetter Health 400 (Daniel Suárez)
March 3 — Pennzoil 400 presented by Jiffy Lube (Kyle Larson)
March 10 — Shriners Children’s 500 (Christopher Bell)
March 17 — Food City 500 (Denny Hamlin)
March 24 — EchoPark Automotive Grand Prix (William Byron)
March 31 — Toyota Owners 400 (Denny Hamlin)
April 7 — Cook Out 400 (William Byron)
April 14 — AutoTrader EchoPark Automotive 400 (Chase Elliott)
April 21 — GEICO 500 (Tyler Reddick)
April 28 — Würth 400 (Denny Hamlin)
May 5 — AdventHealth 400 (Kyle Larson)
May 12 — Goodyear 400 (Brad Keselowski)
May 18 — x-Heat Race 1, North Wilkesboro, N.C.
May 18 — x-Heat Race 2, North Wilkesboro, N.C.
May 19 — x-NASCAR All-Star Open (Ty Gibbs)
May 19 — NASCAR All-Star Race (Joey Logano)
May 26 — Coca-Cola 600 (Christopher Bell)
June 2 — Enjoy Illinois 300, Madison, Ill.
June 9 — Toyota / Save Mart 350, Sonoma, Calif.
June 16 — Iowa Corn 350 Powered by Ethanol, Newton, Iowa
June 23 — NASCAR Cup Series Race at New Hampshire, Loudon, N.H.
June 30 — Ally 400, Lebanon, Tenn.
July 7 — Grant Park 165, Chicago
July 14 — HighPoint.com 400, Long Pond, Pa.
July 21 — Brickyard 400, Speedway, Ind.
Aug. 11 — Cook Out 400, Richmond, Va.
Aug. 18 — FireKeepers Casino 400, Brooklyn, Mich.
Aug. 24 — Coke Zero Sugar 400, Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sept. 1 — Cook Out Southern 500, Darlington, S.C.
Sept. 8 — Quaker State 400 available at Walmart, Hampton, Ga.
Sept. 15 — Go Bowling at The Glen, Watkins Glen, N.Y.
Sept. 21 — Bass Pro Shops Night Race, Bristol, Tenn.
Sept. 29 — Hollywood Casino 400, Kansas City, Kan.
Oct. 6 — YellaWood 500, Talladega, Ala.
Oct. 13 — Bank of America ROVAL 400, Concord, N.C.
Oct. 20 — South Point 400, Las Vegas
Oct. 27 — NASCAR Cup Series Race at Homestead-Miami, Homestead, Fla.
Nov. 3 — XFINITY 500, Ridgeway, Va.
Nov. 10 — NASCAR Cup Series Championship, Avondale, Ariz.
x-non-points race
The Associated Press