Victor Meseguer

Victor Meseguer

#12M,
STA
7
SUB
4
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
11
Bio
Born: Spain
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
GRA@LEGSegunda Division000000100
GRAALBSegunda Division002003400
GRA@YECCopa Del RayW 2-3000000000
GRA@OVISegunda Division001000200
GRAZARSegunda Division000002410
GRA@TENSegunda Division001000100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2019/2020MURCopa Del Ray2000135002000
2020/2021MIRSegunda Division34431231,57610485780
2021/2022MIRSegunda Division35332212,01910637371
2022/2023GRASegunda Division6400430300101530
2022/2023GRACopa Del Ray1000-0000000