Tierna Davidson

Tierna Davidson

#26D, #12D,
STA
20
SUB
1
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)
Born: Menlo Park, USA
Position: Defender

Defense

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
CHIKCNational Womens Soccer League00100370100
CHIORLNational Womens Soccer League000001130000
CHI@SEANational Womens Soccer League00040170000
CHIPORNational Womens Soccer League00050160100
CHI@HOUNational Womens Soccer League00000160100
CHI@NJNational Womens Soccer League00100420000
CHIKCNational Womens Soccer League00000030000
CHI@LOUNational Womens Soccer League00000481000
CHILOUNational Womens Soccer League00080230100

Defense

CareerGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2018/2019USAWorld Cup1002-7560211000
2020/2021CHIEnglish Women's Community Shield110119200121110
2021/2022USAOlympic Women's Tournament4100-234703182100
2021/2022CHINational Womens Soccer League16000259450026903700