Tierna Davidson

Tierna Davidson

#12D, #12D,
Bio
Height: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)
Born: Menlo Park, USA
Position: Defender

Defense

    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
CHI@WASNational Womens Soccer League00100041000
CHI@PORNational Womens Soccer League000001190000
CHINJNational Womens Soccer League00000011200
CHI@ORLNational Womens Soccer League00000360000
CHIKCNational Womens Soccer League00100370100
CHIORLNational Womens Soccer League000001130000
CHI@SEANational Womens Soccer League00040170000
CHIPORNational Womens Soccer League00050160100
CHI@HOUNational Womens Soccer League00000160100
CHI@NJNational Womens Soccer League00100420000

Defense

Career DefenseGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2018/2019USAWorld Cup1002-7560211000
2020/2021CHIEnglish Women's Community Shield110119200121110
2021/2022USAOlympic Women's Tournament4100-234703182100
2021/2022CHINational Womens Soccer League200003737500301205900