Thomas Kaminski

Thomas Kaminski

#0G,
STA
44
SUB
0
G
0
Y
4
R
0
P
44
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Born: Dendermonde, Belgium
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2020

GoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
BLBBIRChampionship1240000
BLB@RTHChampionship41150000
BLBHUDChampionship0270000
BLB@SHWChampionship41110000
BLBDERChampionship5180000
BLB@CARChampionship4280010
BLBAFCChampionship0270000
BLB@WYCChampionship1170000
BLB@NORChampionship6150000
BLBBSCChampionship3040000
BLBBREChampionship2180000
BLBSWAChampionship0180000
BLB@MILChampionship2080010
BLB@RDGChampionship3140010
BLBCOVChampionship2170000
BLBWATChampionship33100000
BLB@NTGChampionship1170000
BLB@BARChampionship42190000
BLBPNEChampionship1240000
BLB@QPRChampionship11110000
BLBLUTChampionship1020000
BLB@MIDChampionship30120000
BLBSTKChampionship11130000
BLB@BIRChampionship1040000
BLB@HUDChampionship5280000
BLBSHWChampionship0150000
BLB@STKChampionship0130000
BLBRTHChampionship01120000
BLBNORChampionship5240000
BLB@BSCChampionship21100000
BLB@BREChampionship12120010
BLBMILChampionship4150000
BLBBARChampionship41160000
BLB@PNEChampionship0050000
BLB@LUTChampionship4190000
BLBQPRChampionship3180000
BLB@COVChampionship1010000
BLB@WATChampionship2350000
BLBNTGChampionship31130000
BLBCARChampionship5050000
BLB@DERChampionship4060000
BLBWYCChampionship1070000
BLB@NEWLeague Cup1130000
BLB@AFCChampionship2380000