Thomas Kaminski

Thomas Kaminski

#12G,
STA
23
SUB
0
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
23
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/70 kg (154 lbs)
Born: Dendermonde, Belgium
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2022
Game LogGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
BLB@NORChampionship40110010
BLBPNEChampionship2460000
BLB@BRNChampionship53100000
BLBHUDChampionship3040000
BLB@COVChampionship6140010
BLB@HULChampionship00140000
BLBBIRChampionship51150000
BLBSUNChampionship40120000
BLB@MIDChampionship61150010
BLB@WIGChampionship5180000
BLBRTHChampionship2040000
BLB@CARChampionship41110000
BLBMILChampionship1150000
BLB@LUTChampionship22130000
BLBWATChampionship2030000
BLBBSCChampionship23130000
BLB@BLPChampionship1070000
BLBSTKChampionship2140000
BLB@SHUChampionship7360000
BLB@RDGChampionship2360000
BLBWBAChampionship31140000
BLB@SWAChampionship5090000
BLBQPRChampionship0070000