Pietro Terracciano

Pietro Terracciano

#1G,
STA
11
SUB
1
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
12
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/85 kg (187 lbs)
Born: San Felice a Cancello, Italy
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
FIOSAMSerie A3170000
FIO@EMPOSerie A3280000
FIOACMSerie A5350000
FIO@JUVSerie A21120000
FIOSPEZSerie A0020000
FIO@LAZSerie A1150000
FIOCAGSerie A1010000
FIO@UNIOSerie A1110000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2013/2014AVELSerie B1801,620019400020
2014/2015CATSerie B6054007300020
2014/2015CATItalian Cup109002000000
2015/2016SALESerie B3302,969047900021
2015/2016SALEItalian Cup109002000000
2015/2016CATItalian Cup00000000000
2016/2017SALESerie B2101,890027400000
2016/2017SALEItalian Cup1012001000000
2017/2018EMPOSerie B3027002100010
2018/2019EMPOSerie A8072026102980000
2018/2019FIOSerie A20180830240100
2018/2019EMPOItalian Cup109003000000
2019/2020FIOSerie A706251952791200
2019/2020FIOItalian Cup30270631180000
2020/2021FIOSerie A22271841240000
2020/2021FIOItalian Cup30330731131000
2021/2022FIOSerie A10197023142980200
2021/2022FIOItalian Cup109000130000