Philipp Klement

Philipp Klement

#29M,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/72 kg (159 lbs)
Born: Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Germany
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2021

Game LogAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
SCP@DMTBundesliga 2002200200
SCPSVSBundesliga 2116100100
SCPHANBundesliga 2113301000
SCP@FCIBundesliga 2002500200
SCPKSCBundesliga 2012100000
SCP@HSVBundesliga 2000000000
SCP@S04Bundesliga 2001200200
SCPSGDBundesliga 2003700000
SCP@PAUBundesliga 2001202100
SCPBREBundesliga 2012100010
SCP@NURBundesliga 2001601200
VFBDSCBundesliga000101000
VFBB04Bundesliga001000000
VFB@FFMBundesliga000300000
VFBSCFBundesliga001301100
VFB@RBLBundesliga000200000
VFBSGFBundesliga102700000
VFB@BFCDFB Pokal011100000