Paolo Rozzio

Paolo Rozzio

#4D,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/79 kg (174 lbs)
Born:
Position: Defender

    2020

Game LogAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
RGANASPALSerie B00100072110
RGANA@PESCSerie B00000021200
RGANAPORSerie B003000141010
RGANA@REGGSerie B00000101300
RGANABRESSerie B000001103000
RGANA@FROSSerie B002000102000
RGANACOSESerie B00100132000
RGANA@CREMSerie B00000021000
RGANALECCSerie B00000021100
RGANA@CITTSerie B00100574010
RGANAASCSerie B00000351110
RGANA@CHVSerie B00000081000
RGANAVIRTSerie B00100222010
RGANA@PISASerie B00000171100
RGANAVICESerie B00000076000
RGANA@SPALSerie B00000241000
RGANA@BRESSerie B00000103100
RGANAFROSSerie B00000172200
RGANA@COSESerie B00000082100
RGANAMONZSerie B000002100000
RGANACREMSerie B00000083300
RGANA@LECCSerie B10100131000
RGANAUNIOSerie B00100262100