Naatan Skyttä

Naatan Skyttä

#22M,
STA
2
SUB
7
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
9
Bio
Height: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)
Born: Ylöjärvi, Finland
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
TOUPAULigue 2000001000
TOU@CANNFrench CupW 0-1002100100
TOUNîmeFrench CupW 4-1002301100
TOURODELigue 2000000000
TOU@NiorLigue 2002100100
TOUAUXLigue 2000000000
TOUCAELigue 2000000100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2020/2021TOULigue 20000-0000000
2020/2021TOUFrench Cup0100-12002000
2021/2022TOULigue 21600370101200
2021/2022TOUFrench Cup1100444401200