Mykola Matvienko

Mykola Matvienko

#22D,
STA
15
SUB
1
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
16
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in)/74 kg (163 lbs)
Born:
Position: Defender

Defense

    2020

AttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
UKR@NEDEuropean Championship Finals00000141100
UKRCYPInternational Friendlies00000000000
UKRNIRInternational Friendlies00000241100
UKRBHRInternational Friendlies00000000000
SHKROMEuropa League00000300000
SHK@ROMEuropa League00000020000
SHKMTAEuropa League00100210100
SHK@MTAEuropa League01000431100
SHK@INMChampions League00000241000
SHKRMAChampions League00000551200
SHK@BMGChampions League00100300100
UKR@GERUEFA Nations League00000131000
UKR@POLInternational Friendlies00000-00000
SHKINMChampions League00000-40000
UKR@ESPUEFA Nations League00000110000
UKRSUIUEFA Nations League000002130000