Morgan Guilavogui

Morgan Guilavogui

#27F,
STA
9
SUB
5
G
5
Y
0
R
0
P
14
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/81 kg (179 lbs)
Born: Ollioules
Position: Forward

Attack

    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
PFCMETLigue 2103001100
PFC@BASLigue 2101004200
PFCLavaLigue 2002001000
PFC@STELigue 2001001000
PFCVCNLigue 2004004400
PFC@NîmeLigue 2001001000
GUI@CIVInternational Friendlies000000000
GUI@ALGInternational Friendlies000000000
PFCRODELigue 2102010200
PFC@GRNLigue 2102002100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2020/2021PFCLigue 2116021229160241530
2020/2021PFCFrench Play-offs 1/20100-9001000
2021/2022PFCLigue 22381153571013603160
2021/2022PFCFrench Cup0000-0000000
2021/2022GUIAfrican Cup Of Nations1100117103200
2021/2022PFCFrench Play-offs 1/21000-20001000
2022/2023PFCLigue 284502325201181200
2022/2023GUIInternational Friendlies1100-0000000