Morgan Guilavogui

Morgan Guilavogui

#21M, #10M,
STA
15
SUB
4
G
6
Y
3
R
0
P
19
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/81 kg (179 lbs)
Born: Ollioules
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
GUIGAMAfrican Cup Of Nations000100000
GUI@SENAfrican Cup Of Nations001003200
PFCAMILigue 2101000100
PFC@VCNLigue 2102003310
PFCBASLigue 2000001200
PFC@CAELigue 2000005110
PFCRODELigue 2000001100
PFC@DIJLigue 2001006000
PFCTOULigue 2101001100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2020/2021PFCLigue 2116021229160241530
2020/2021PFCFrench Play-offs 1/20100-9001000
2021/2022PFCLigue 2143611942110351430
2021/2022PFCFrench Cup0000-0000000
2021/2022GUIAfrican Cup Of Nations1100117103200