Maximiliano Perg

Maximiliano Perg

#25D,
STA
33
SUB
0
G
1
Y
6
R
1
P
33
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/77 kg (170 lbs)
Born: Uruguay
Position: Defender

Defense

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
PUE@CSLMexican Primera (Clausura)00000231110
PUEPUMMexican Primera (Clausura)00100312100
PUE@LUIMexican Primera (Clausura)00000301000
PUE@PCHMexican Primera (Clausura)101001112000
PUEMAZMexican Primera (Clausura)00000132200
PUE@TOLMexican Primera (Clausura)00100231100
PUEATLMexican Primera (Clausura)00000162100
PUETIGMexican Primera (Clausura)00000241100
PUE@LEOMexican Primera (Clausura)00200131100

Defense

CareerGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2017/2018-Mexican Primera (Clausura)9400218000144211620
2019/2020-Copa Libertadores4000-94005243211
2019/2020-Mexican Primera (Apertura)13000328000126391110
2019/2020-Mexican Primera (Clausura)10000229500242481020
2020/2021-Mexican Primera (Apertura)190003490002371271730
2020/2021-Mexican Primera (Clausura)140107400002646211231