Martin Hansen

Martin Hansen

#1G,
STA
7
SUB
1
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
8
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/85 kg (187 lbs)
Born: Glostrup, Denmark
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2021

Game LogGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
HAN@KSCBundesliga 24450000
HANSCPBundesliga 23090000
HAN@DUSBundesliga 231110000
HANAUEBundesliga 211150000
HANDUSDFB Pokal30110000
HAN@REGBundesliga 223100000
HANS04Bundesliga 2---0000
HAN@NORDFB Pokal2050000