Luiz Felipe

Luiz Felipe

#3D,
STA
26
SUB
0
G
0
Y
11
R
1
P
26
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/80 kg (176 lbs)
Born: Brazil
Position: Defender

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
LAZATASerie A00000141100
LAZUDIItalian CupW 1-000000223110
LAZ@SALESerie A00100013210
LAZ@INTSerie A00000572110
LAZEMPOSerie A00100032210
LAZ@UNIOSerie A00000030010
LAZGENSerie A00000132000
LAZ@SASSerie A00000131000
LAZGALEuropa League00000042110
LAZ@SAMSerie A00000093000
Career DefenseGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2016/2017SALESerie B43101000000020
2017/2018LAZSerie A12600267100404119960
2017/2018LAZEuropa League1000154790018329750
2017/2018LAZItalian Cup1200-7300342200
2018/2019LAZSerie A152117680002755201240
2018/2019LAZEuropa League410022250011162210
2018/2019LAZItalian Cup3000-11900993010
2019/2020LAZSerie A2421161,148004261181560
2019/2020LAZEuropa League1000-6600121100
2019/2020LAZItalian Cup2000113800572010
2020/2021LAZSerie A10400154310322614750
2020/2021LAZChampions League220019600473000
2021/2022LAZSerie A2000021,23800287824891
2021/2022LAZEuropa League50003359007193310
2021/2022LAZItalian Cup1000-12400223110