Luigi Canotto

Luigi Canotto

#18F,
STA
15
SUB
3
G
1
Y
1
R
0
P
18
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/71 kg (156 lbs)
Born: Italy
Position: Forward

Attack

    2021

Game LogAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
FROS@PISASerie B000001200
FROSSPALSerie B001000200
FROSTERNSerie B001000000
FROS@CREMSerie B000000000
FROSPORSerie B000000000
FROSLECCSerie B001001200
FROS@BENESerie B001100000
FROSCROTSerie B010000100
FROS@ALESSerie B000000000
FROSASCSerie B001000000
FROS@COSESerie B001003100
FROSCITTSerie B000000100
FROSBRESSerie B114000010
FROS@COMOSerie B001001100
FROSPERUSerie B002000100
FROS@VICESerie B002001100
FROSPMASerie B003001300
FROS@UNIOItalian CupD 1-1002000100