Leonardo Gil

Leonardo Gil

#5M,
STA
6
SUB
0
G
1
Y
0
R
0
P
6
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/66 kg (145 lbs)
Born: Río Gallegos, Argentina
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
CCICLCopa Sudamericana2-0001500100
CCFORCopa Libertadores1051200100
CC@RIVCopa Libertadores000101100
CC@ALLCopa Libertadores003600700
CCRIVCopa Libertadores000201300
CCALLCopa Libertadores002501100
CC@FORCopa Libertadores011100100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2018/2019CENCopa Sudamericana1000-77501410
2019/2020CENCopa Libertadores400132061705700
2020/2021VASBrazil Serie A172039837360213440
2020/2021VASCopa Sudamericana40001202904700
2022/2023CCCopa Libertadores60111026027031400