Chus Ruiz

Chus Ruiz

#31G,
STA
14
SUB
0
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
14
Bio
Height: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)
Born: Esplugues de Llobregat, Spain
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2021
Game LogGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
ALCEIBSegunda Division10110000
ALC@ALMSegunda Division21110010
ALCPALSegunda Division6270000
ALC@ZARSegunda Division60160010
ALCGIRSegunda Division4170000
ALC@CARSegunda Division0340000
ALCSPGSegunda Division41110000
ALC@RSOSegunda Division3250000
ALCVLDSegunda Division0240000
ALC@AmorSegunda Division1080000
ALCHUESegunda Division10110000
ALC@LUGSegunda Division2150000
ALCPNFSegunda Division1280000
ALC@BurgSegunda Division33130000