Jean-Kévin Duverne

Jean-Kévin Duverne

#2D,
STA
19
SUB
4
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
23
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/71 kg (156 lbs)
Born:
Position: Defender

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
BRS@PSGLigue 100000420100
BRSNICLigue 100100230200
BRSBORFrench CupW 3-000100131010
BRS@TROLigue 101000343200
BRS@DINAFrench CupD 0-000000000000
BRSMTPLigue 100000302000
BRS@OLMLigue 100000230000
BRSSTELigue 100000220000
BRS@BORLigue 100000021000
BRSLENLigue 100000112110
Career DefenseGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2016/2017LENLigue 236100112,1490095142202240
2016/2017LENFrench Cup2000-6500210000
2016/2017LENCoupe De La Ligue0100-000000000
2017/2018LENLigue 23510062,1052070132212930
2017/2018LENFrench Cup4000116500352100
2017/2018LENCoupe De La Ligue1000-5600110100
2018/2019LENLigue 2131001751002246151221
2018/2019LENFrench Play-offs 1/240103189009145500
2019/2020BRSLigue 113100285800124410900
2019/2020BRSFrench Cup1000-000000000
2019/2020BRSCoupe De La Ligue1000-9100501000
2020/2021BRSLigue 12251081,329003868211540
2020/2021BRSFrench Cup2000-5900320000
2021/2022BRSLigue 1174013768003842191410
2021/2022BRSFrench Cup200016500131010