James Igbekeme

James Igbekeme

#12M,
STA
9
SUB
5
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
14
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)/66 kg (145 lbs)
Born: Lagos, Nigeria
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
ZARBurgCopa Del RayW 2-0001000000
ZAR@ALMSegunda Division000001100
ZAREIBSegunda Division000001100
ZAR@MENCopa Del RayW 0-1000000000
ZAR@AmorSegunda Division000001010
ZAR@PALSegunda Division000000000
ZARSPGSegunda Division002003100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2018/2019ZARSegunda Division30314301,296150354740
2018/2019ZARCopa Del Ray1100-44000100
2019/2020ZARSegunda Division206111579100224640
2019/2020ZARCopa Del Ray22001105003300
2020/2021ZARSegunda Division101520843920171620
2021/2022ZARSegunda Division84004210109820
2021/2022ZARCopa Del Ray110015000000