Giacomo Ricci

Giacomo Ricci

#31D,
STA
7
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
1
P
7
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/74 kg (163 lbs)
Born: Italy
Position: Defender
    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
BARI@CAGSerie B00000022010
BARI@COSESerie B01100621100
BARI@PERUSerie B00100131101
BARIPALESerie B00100403200
BARI@PMASerie B00100312000
BARI@VERItalian CupW 1-400100620200
BARIPADItalian CupW 3-000000000000
Career DefenseGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2014/2015LIVSerie B0000-000000000
2019/2020PMASerie A0000-000000000
2019/2020JUVESerie B1660167022004736372861
2019/2020PMAItalian Cup0000-000000000
2020/2021PMASerie A0300-2000340000
2020/2021UNIOSerie B102001427001811192150
2020/2021PMAItalian Cup3001-4120121000
2022/2023BARISerie B50014187001489411
2022/2023BARIItalian Cup200013200620200