Heorhii Bushchan

Heorhii Bushchan

#1G,
STA
2
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
2
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/84 kg (185 lbs)
Born: Odessa, Ukraine
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
DYK@BEFChampions League4260000
DYKFCBChampions League3280000
UKRBGRInternational Friendlies0100000
DYKBARChampions League2170000
DYK@BARChampions League2190000
DYK@FCBChampions League25130000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2017/2018DYKEuropa League302701441191110
2018/2019DYKEuropa League109041080000
2019/2020DYKEuropa League504501071430100
2020/2021DYKChampions League403601391340100
2020/2021DYKEuropa League40360951410000
2020/2021UKRInternational Friendlies20180771280000
2020/2021UKREuropean Championship Finals5048015100490100
2020/2021UKRUEFA Nations League201801821140100
2021/2022DYKChampions League5045013110550000
2021/2022UKRInternational Friendlies104501000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022UKREuropean World Cup Qualifiers504501141450010
2022/2023DYKEuropa League20180640200010