Georgi Bushchan

Georgi Bushchan

#1G,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/84 kg (185 lbs)
Born: Odessa, Ukraine
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
UKRENGEuropean Championship Finals2450000
UKR@SWEEuropean Championship Finals2170000
UKRAUTEuropean Championship Finals31110000
UKRMAEEuropean Championship Finals4180000
UKR@NEDEuropean Championship Finals4390000
UKRNIRInternational Friendlies1070000
DYK@VILEuropa League2270000
DYKVILEuropa League4250000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2017/2018DYKEuropa League302701441191110
2018/2019DYKEuropa League109041080000
2019/2020DYKEuropa League504501071430100
2020/2021DYKChampions League403601391340100
2020/2021DYKEuropa League40360951410000
2020/2021UKRInternational Friendlies20180771280000
2020/2021UKREuropean Championship Finals5048015100490100
2020/2021UKRUEFA Nations League201801821140100