Georges Mikautadze

Georges Mikautadze

#0F,
STA
16
SUB
4
G
8
Y
3
R
0
P
20
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/71 kg (156 lbs)
Born: Lyon, France
Position: Forward

Attack

    2022
Game LogAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
MET@PFCLigue 2304520100
METSTELigue 2002101200
MET@LHVLigue 2001001300
METSOCLigue 2003400300
MET@BORLigue 2001002200
METPAULigue 2000001000
GEO@GIBRUEFA Nations League000000200
GEOMAEUEFA Nations League000000000
MET@BASLigue 2003000200
METANNLigue 2002000200
MET@RODELigue 2213001010
METDIJLigue 2004002210
MET@LavaLigue 2022000200
METVCNLigue 2103000200
MET@CAELigue 2005000110
METAMILigue 2111000100
GEOBGRUEFA Nations League002000100
GEO@MAEUEFA Nations League000000000
GEO@BGRUEFA Nations League002100000
GEOGIBRUEFA Nations League106001100