Fabian Schleusener

Fabian Schleusener

#24F,
STA
9
SUB
1
G
5
Y
1
R
0
P
10
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/81 kg (179 lbs)
Born: Freiburg, Germany
Position: Forward

Attack

    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
KSC@EBSBundesliga 2001001000
KSCFCHBundesliga 2000001300
KSC@HSVBundesliga 2005002000
KSCFCHABundesliga 2017000400
KSC@REGBundesliga 2212002200
KSCSVSBundesliga 2012001210
KSC@SGFBundesliga 2000000100
KSC@TSGDFB Pokal306001100
KSCMDGBundesliga 2001003000
KSC@SCPBundesliga 2000000100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2015/2016SCFBundesliga 2010027000000
2016/2017FSVDFB Pokal1010213002010
2016/2017FSV3 Bundesliga180813538500262850
2017/2018KSCDFB Pokal0100-15001100
2017/2018KSC3 Bundesliga2981746666310463920
2018/2019SVSBundesliga 22331004044700322700
2018/2019SVSDFB Pokal2011338003100
2019/2020NURBundesliga 28110116237008820
2019/2020NURGerman Bundesliga 2 Playoff021017000100
2020/2021NURBundesliga 2720101417700131510
2020/2021NURDFB Pokal1000319000100
2021/2022KSCBundesliga 21321713335510133310
2021/2022KSCDFB Pokal2210758003700
2022/2023KSCBundesliga 281231814200101310
2022/2023KSCDFB Pokal1030613001100