Édouard Mendy

Édouard Mendy

#16G, #0G,
STA
6
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
6
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.97 m (6 ft 6 in)/86 kg (190 lbs)
Born: Montivilliers, France
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
CHEZNTChampions League2030000
CHEAVLPremier League6090000
CHE@LIVPremier League61140010
CHE@ARSPremier League3040000
CHECRYPremier League1050000
CHEVILEuropean Super Cup4150000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2016/2017REILigue 27171319103740110
2016/2017REIFrench Cup109002000000
2016/2017REICoupe De La Ligue1090350141110
2017/2018REILigue 23402,9908822172501700
2017/2018REICoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2018/2019REILigue 13803,420110421428321530
2018/2019REIFrench Cup20210741120100
2018/2019REICoupe De La Ligue109001000000
2018/2019SENInternational Friendlies00000000000
2018/2019SENAfrican Cup Of Nations20180111190100
2019/2020RENLigue 12402,160611992131510
2019/2020RENEuropa League40275860271301
2019/2020RENFrench Cup50510563190000
2019/2020RENCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2020/2021RENLigue 1109001070000
2020/2021CHEPremier League3102,7455725162681220
2020/2021CHEChampions League1201,08031391070100
2020/2021CHEFA Cup00000000000
2020/2021CHELeague Cup1090210110000
2020/2021SENInternational Friendlies109000100000
2021/2022CHEPremier League403601613500010
2021/2022CHEChampions League109020150000
2021/2022CHEEuropean Super Cup10119410100000