Declan Gallagher

Declan Gallagher

#39D, #21D,
STA
20
SUB
2
G
0
Y
5
R
0
P
22
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/93 kg (205 lbs)
Born: Glasgow, Scotland
Position: Defender

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
ABERSTMScottish Premiership00100001000
ABER@STJOScottish Premiership00000001100
ABER@HIBScottish Premiership01000001000
ABERDNDScottish Premiership00000001200
ABERLVSScottish Premiership00100001000
ABERROSScottish Premiership00000111000
ABER@DNDScottish Premiership00000002110
ABERHIBScottish Premiership00000121100
ABER@RANScottish Premiership000002113010
ABER@HRTScottish Premiership00000252000
Career DefenseGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2017/2018LVSScottish Premiership Play-offs40011000013010
2018/2019LVSScottish Premiership3801614000046532670
2019/2020MOTHScottish Premiership30021211,4640065146311890
2020/2021MOTHScottish Premiership27211121,2290039132311260
2020/2021SCOInternational Friendlies110013900241000
2020/2021SCOEuropean Championship Finals0000-000000000
2020/2021SCOUEFA Nations League3000393003154000
2021/2022ABERScottish Premiership2020191,13800187422750
Qualifying World Cup 2022SCOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000