Arne Sicker

Arne Sicker

#27D,
STA
6
SUB
1
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
7
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/67 kg (148 lbs)
Born: Eckernförde, Germany
Position: Defender

Defense

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
SVSFCHBundesliga 200100130000
SVS@HSVBundesliga 200000650000
SVSFCIBundesliga 200000030000
SVS@AUEBundesliga 200000412000
SVSKSCBundesliga 200200401000
SVSRBLDFB Pokal00000400200
SVS@REGBundesliga 200000000000

Defense

CareerGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2015/2016HOLS3 Bundesliga2100-8200582200
2016/2017HOLS3 Bundesliga10601244710291110820
2017/2018HOLSBundesliga 21001-4300102000
2018/2019HOLSBundesliga 21201-5700234100
2019/2020MSVDFB Pokal2000-8200440100
2019/2020MSV3 Bundesliga3000541,646207788362251
2020/2021MSVDFB Pokal1000-3700340000
2020/2021MSV3 Bundesliga33021111,6491719767332881
2021/2022SVSBundesliga 2510031660015123000
2021/2022SVSDFB Pokal1000-600400200