Arne Sicker

Arne Sicker

#27D,
STA
10
SUB
1
G
1
Y
0
R
0
P
11
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/67 kg (148 lbs)
Born: Eckernförde, Germany
Position: Defender

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
SVSBREBundesliga 200000210100
SVS@FCHABundesliga 210200432100
SVSDMTBundesliga 2000001021000
SVS@HANBundesliga 201100251000
SVSFCHBundesliga 200100140000
SVS@HSVBundesliga 200000650000
SVSFCIBundesliga 200000030000
SVS@AUEBundesliga 200000412000
SVSKSCBundesliga 200200401000
SVSRBLDFB Pokal00000400200
Career DefenseGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2015/2016HOLS3 Bundesliga2100-8200582200
2016/2017HOLS3 Bundesliga10601244710291110820
2017/2018HOLSBundesliga 21001-4300102000
2018/2019HOLSBundesliga 21201-5700234100
2019/2020MSVDFB Pokal2000-8200440100
2019/2020MSV3 Bundesliga3000541,646207788362251
2020/2021MSVDFB Pokal1000-3700340000
2020/2021MSV3 Bundesliga33021111,6491719767332881
2021/2022SVSBundesliga 2911162500033247200
2021/2022SVSDFB Pokal1000-600400200