Andrija Novakovich

Andrija Novakovich

#0F,
STA
4
SUB
3
G
1
Y
0
R
0
P
7
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.92 m (6 ft 4 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Born: Muskego, USA
Position: Forward

Attack

    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
UNIOPISASerie B103002100
UNIO@SPALSerie B003000100
UNIOBENESerie B001001100
UNIO@CITTSerie B000001000
UNIO@SDTRLSerie B000000000
UNIOGENSerie B000002100
UNIOASCItalian CupL 2-3020000100

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2014/2015RDGChampionship0200-2001000
2015/2016RDGChampionship0000-0000000
2017/2018USAInternational Friendlies020038002000
2018/2019FOREredivisie272923542700302900
2018/2019USAInternational Friendlies0100-2000100
2019/2020RDGChampionship0100-0000000
2019/2020FROSSerie B2711554351400554320
2019/2020FROSItalian Cup0000-0000000
2020/2021FROSSerie B2581153644501504410
2021/2022FROSSerie B821342527101301730
2022/2023UNIOSerie B3310759006400
2022/2023UNIOItalian Cup1002-7000100