Alfie Jones

Alfie Jones

#5D,
STA
21
SUB
2
G
1
Y
3
R
0
P
23
Bio
Height: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)
Born: England
Position: Defender

    Regular Season

Last 10 GamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
HULNTGChampionship00000341000
HUL@BSCChampionship00000021010
HULRDGChampionship10200020100
HUL@MILChampionship00200321000
HULCARChampionship00000120000
HUL@MIDChampionship00000120000
HULHUDChampionship000001110000
HULLUTChampionship00100210000
HUL@COVChampionship00100030000
HUL@BIRChampionship00000041110
Career DefenseGamesAttackDefenseDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2018/2019SOUPremier League0000-000000000
2018/2019STMScottish Premiership14010201001117710
2019/2020GILFA Cup400012900134410
2019/2020GILLeague 13002111907005155241950
2019/2020GILLeague Cup1000-3400322100
2020/2021HULFA Cup2000-000001000
2020/2021HULLeague 12740051,081004291161010
2020/2021HULLeague Cup200016800041000
2021/2022HULChampionship2121079980026656330