Alexander Kofler

Alexander Kofler

#31G,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.94 m (6 ft 4 in)/87 kg (192 lbs)
Born: Velden, Australia
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    2020

Game LogGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
WACTOTEuropa League5490000
WACFEYEuropa League3070000
WAC@CSKEuropa League40110010
WAC@DZGEuropa League1190000
WAC@FEYEuropa League31110000
WACCSKEuropa League3160000