Alexander Esswein

Alexander Esswein

#30M,
STA
5
SUB
2
G
1
Y
1
R
0
P
7
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in)/85 kg (187 lbs)
Born: Worms, Germany
Position: Midfielder

Attack

Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
SVS@HANBundesliga 2001000300
SVS@HSVBundesliga 2000003010
SVSFCIBundesliga 2001000100
SVS@AUEBundesliga 2104003100
SVSKSCBundesliga 2000002100
SVSRBLDFB Pokal000000000
SVS@REGBundesliga 2002001000
SVSDUSBundesliga 2000000000

Attack

CareerGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2013/2014AUGBundesliga0000-0000000
2013/2014NURBundesliga1400339000400
2014/2015AUGBundesliga10913182420091600
2015/2016AUGBundesliga227313550500313010
2015/2016AUGEuropa League42008115007630
2015/2016AUGDFB Pokal2110472005600
2016/2017BSCBundesliga1514222239800222540
2016/2017BSCDFB Pokal0100-6000100
2016/2017AUGDFB Pokal0000-0000000
2017/2018BSCBundesliga61021621400151300
2017/2018BSCEuropa League410110110002600
2017/2018BSCDFB Pokal1000143000010
2018/2019VFBBundesliga152001938960181730
2018/2019BSCBundesliga0000-0000000
2018/2019VFBGerman Bundesliga Playoff0100-3000000
2019/2020BSCBundesliga1600274005610
2019/2020BSCDFB Pokal0111111000000
2020/2021SVSBundesliga 214122224375211242510
2020/2021SVSDFB Pokal0100112001010
2021/2022SVSBundesliga 251106104009310
2021/2022SVSDFB Pokal0100-4000000