Luis Guillorme

Luis Guillorme

#132B,
AVG
.272
HR
1
RBI
5
R
13
Bio
Height/Weight: 5' 10"/190 lbs
Bat: L
Throw: R
Born: Caracas, Venezuela
College: None
Draft: 2013 10th round by the

    2021 Season

Batting
TotalGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total6512513343015232002.272.385.320.705
Batting
vs. Left/RightGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. Left-30-800013500.267.333.267.600
vs. Right-95-263014201502.274.400.337.737
Batting
ScheduleGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home37699161001151200.232.369.246.615
Away285641820148802.321.406.411.817
Day204121300135901.317.391.390.782
Night458411213002181101.250.382.286.668
Batting
Stadium TypeGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Grass6412513343015222002.272.381.320.701
Turf100000001000-1.000--
Batting
MonthlyGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April15182600005100.333.478.333.812
June21515131001121002.255.397.275.671
July214761520135600.319.385.426.810
September890000011300.000.100.000.100
Batting
All-Star BreakGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre-All Star42827231001181502.280.410.293.703
Post-All Star234361120145500.256.333.372.705
Batting
vs. OpponentsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. BOS120000010000.000.000.000.000
vs. MIL240100000100.250.250.250.500
vs. NYY240200000100.500.500.5001.000
vs. TOR3101400000100.400.400.400.800
vs. ATL10224510003200.227.320.273.593
vs. CHC7151300005200.200.400.200.600
vs. CIN5132510132100.385.467.6921.159
vs. WAS11161400002502.250.333.250.583
vs. PHI10232500017200.217.400.217.617
vs. PIT571210002100.286.444.429.873
vs. STL110000000100.000.000.000.000
vs. SD370200001300.286.375.286.661
vs. COL200000000000----
vs. MIA3111000010001.0001.0001.0002.000
Batting
StadiumsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Fenway Park120000010000.000.000.000.000
Wrigley Field360200001000.333.429.333.762
Coors Field200000000000----
PNC Park351110001000.200.333.400.733
Great American3101510131000.500.545.9001.445
Citizens Bank Park351200002000.400.571.400.971
Nationals Park8151400002502.267.353.267.620
Citi Field37699161001151200.232.369.246.615
Yankee Stadium130200000100.667.667.6671.333
Marlins Park100000001000-1.000--