Pablo Sarabia

Pablo Sarabia

#17F, #22F,
STA
3
SUB
5
G
3
Y
1
R
0
P
8
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.74 m (5 ft 9 in)/70 kg (154 lbs)
Born: Madrid, Spain
Position: Forward

Attack

    2021

AttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
SPOR@BESChampions League102210100
SPOR@BVBChampions League000200100
SPORAJAChampions League000101300
ESP@KVXEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000200000
ESPGEOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers102201100
ESP@SWEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000400000
PSGSBGLigue 1101000100
PSG@TROLigue 1000001010