Arthur Maulet

Arthur Maulet

Solo
10
Sack
0.0
Int
0
Bio
Height/Weight: 5' 10"/190 lbs
Born:
College: Memphis
Draft: Undrafted

Defense

    2021 Season

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total61031340.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter1112-0.000000-10
As Sub59211-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home4617-0.000000-10
Away2426-0.000000-00
Day57310-0.000000-10
Night1303-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass59211-0.000000-10
Turf1112-0.000000-00
Outdoors610313-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Windy2314-0.000000-00
Mild (41 -60 F)1303-0.000000-00
Warm (61 - 80 F)57310-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday610313-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September3314-0.000000-00
October3729-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-8610313-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC4426-0.000000-10
vs. NFC2617-0.000000-00
vs. Div1202-0.000000-00
vs. AFC North1202-0.000000-00
vs. AFC East1112-0.000000-00
vs. AFC West2112-0.000000-10
vs. NFC North1314-0.000000-00
vs. NFC West1303-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. BUF1112-0.000000-00
vs. CIN1202-0.000000-00
vs. DEN1112-0.000000-10
vs. GB1314-0.000000-00
vs. SEA1303-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win3527-0.000000-10
In Loss3516-0.000000-00
One-Sided57310-0.000000-10
Not Close4628-0.000000-10
Close2415-0.000000-00
Late & Close0101-0.000000-00