Wyatt Fricks

Wyatt Fricks

Pts
6.4
Reb
3.7
Ast
0.5
Bio
Class: Sophomore 1V
Height/Weight: 6' 9"/196 lbs
Birth Place: Lawrenceville
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
APPReg241616.7030.000-22410002-2
JMUReg243560.0010.000-24601022-6
@CCUReg284757.12540.044100.017810002-14
@APPReg201333.3020.01250.013400012-3
@TROYReg242633.32540.022100.022422021-8
CCUReg163560.01250.02540.015602012-9
ODUReg133560.0020.01250.001103120-7
USMReg182450.000-22100.010110112-6
GA STReg212825.01425.03475.005500002-8
@JMUReg233650.01333.300-02201202-7
@ODUReg131333.3010.02450.004400020-4
S ALAReg811100.000-00-02201000-2
GASOReg9020.0020.02366.701101000-2
@TXSTReg191333.3010.022100.013421031-4
@ULMReg223742.91520.0020.013400211-7
LAReg203742.9030.044100.013411012-10
UNCWReg243560.01250.000-23511124-7
BLUEFIReg223742.9010.05683.331404102-11
UNCGReg174666.711100.000-21302103-9
DUQReg511100.000-00-00001001-2
M-OHReg173742.91425.000-11211011-7
@UKReg5020.000-00-00000010-0
@OAKLReg224944.4020.01250.0561120202-9
@FIUReg306875.011100.022100.004402011-15
@USUReg10010.0010.01250.002201001-1
RADReg211520.0020.02450.004400001-4
QUCReg314944.4020.01250.014511334-9