Ja'Heim Hudson

Ja'Heim Hudson

Pts
11.3
Reb
8.7
Ast
0.7
Bio
Class: Sophomore 1V
Height/Weight: 6' 7"/230 lbs
Birth Place: Hinesville
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
@N.E.Reg3051338.5030.011100.026800122-11
KnigReg184944.4010.01250.0761314021-9
BELMReg343650.02366.744100.045911203-12
UNCAReg202728.6010.011100.016700002-5
TAMCReg171250.011100.01250.002201112-4
EKYReg2941136.4030.011100.027923231-9
MERCReg2961060.0010.01250.027924012-13
GTReg33101376.9020.03560.0651104014-23
MariReg256966.722100.022100.0461001330-16
Career AveragesGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
SeasonTeamTypeGMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPts
2021-22GA STReg23202.04.544.70.31.027.31.11.765.82.42.65.00.31.00.40.95.3
2022-23GA STReg9264.68.951.30.61.929.41.72.275.03.15.68.70.72.01.01.411.3
Total-Reg32222.75.747.50.31.228.21.31.869.02.63.46.00.41.30.61.17.0