Carter Whitt

Carter Whitt

Pts
2.6
Reb
2.1
Ast
2.4
Bio
Class: Freshman HS
Height/Weight: 6' 3"/180 lbs
Birth Place: Raleigh

    Regular Season

Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
LSUReg12030.0020.000-000040010
ORSTReg101333.3010.000-000000002
KENNReg122540.01250.000-022121005
NCATReg171333.31333.31250.0000420024
CHSOReg251333.3010.000-055731012
WCUReg10020.0020.000-011120000
W&MReg262825.01425.000-257441005
Career AveragesGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
SeasonTeamTypeGMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPts
2020-21WAKEReg18221.75.331.60.72.132.40.30.566.70.22.02.22.42.80.60.04.3
2021-22WAKEReg7161.03.925.90.42.120.00.10.350.00.31.92.12.42.40.40.02.6
Total-Reg25201.54.930.30.62.128.80.30.463.60.22.02.22.42.70.60.03.8