Posh Alexander

Posh Alexander

Pts
10.5
Reb
4.0
Ast
5.0
Bio
Class: Junior 2V
Height/Weight: 6' 0"/200 lbs
Birth Place: Brooklyn
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
@ISUReg3551145.5010.04580.020228304-14
LIUReg275955.62450.0020.013482100-12
SYRReg442728.6010.03475.022451002-7
TEMReg342922.200-22100.033661201-6
NEBReg3251145.5020.03560.030325111-13
CCSUReg265862.5020.02366.723561200-12
LAFReg35030.0010.066100.014562003-6
MERRReg305955.6020.044100.030355612-14
Career AveragesGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
SeasonTeamTypeGMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPts
2020-21ST JNReg24314.49.646.10.82.730.81.52.072.91.52.03.54.42.32.60.011.1
2021-22ST JNReg27325.410.850.20.42.120.72.93.973.62.71.94.65.42.52.30.214.1
2022-23ST JNReg8333.68.443.30.31.615.43.03.977.42.11.94.05.03.11.90.310.5
Total-Reg59324.810.047.80.62.325.02.33.174.12.11.94.14.92.52.40.112.4