Wayne Bristol Jr.

Wayne Bristol Jr.

Pts
3.9
Reb
3.4
Ast
0.8
Bio
Class: Senior 3V
Height/Weight: 6' 6"/195 lbs
Birth Place: Upper Marlboro
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
@DEPLReg52450.0020.000-13412301-4
ST JNReg243650.03650.000-12320114-9
NOVAReg23030.0030.000-17811100-0
@CREIReg25020.000-00-24640102-0
CONNReg142540.01333.300-13400000-5
@SHUReg242728.61520.000-43701003-5
MARQReg13040.0010.01425.033611101-1
@PROVReg321425.0010.022100.020210004-4
BUTReg202450.01333.300-11200013-5
@XAVReg2211100.000-00-21300012-2
@CONNReg1611100.011100.000-00000012-3
SHUReg262450.000-00-11200103-4
DEPLReg711100.011100.000-10110001-3
CREIReg161520.0010.000-01101001-2
@MARQReg10020.0010.000-05503111-0
@BUTReg201250.011100.000-12302220-3
@NDReg111333.3010.000-01100102-2
COPPReg21020.0020.01250.002220102-1
SYRReg213560.011100.022100.010111011-9
TCUReg1400-00-00-00001001-0
MERRReg243560.000-81172.722411233-14
JKSTReg324850.01425.022100.011231004-11
AMERReg251250.011100.022100.014510225-5
MSMReg122540.0020.000-12300200-4
@RUTGReg15020.0010.022100.003300211-2
HCReg15030.0010.022100.031421102-2
LMCReg202450.01250.0010.0281011201-5