Wayne Bristol Jr.

Wayne Bristol Jr.

Pts
3.2
Reb
2.4
Ast
0.3
Bio
Class: Junior 2V
Height/Weight: 6' 6"/195 lbs
Birth Place: Upper Marlboro
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
SCReg16020.000-00-31400102-0
@TTUReg71250.01250.000-00000000-3
UMBCReg231520.0020.044100.042611122-6
AMERReg203742.91333.300-20201103-7
LA SReg400-00-010.002200000-0
LMUReg700-00-00-00000000-0
NWReg100-00-00-00001000-0
GBAYReg1633100.033100.000-12320223-9
COPPReg291333.3010.02366.714502035-4
Career AveragesGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
SeasonTeamTypeGMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPts
2019-20HOWReg31304.410.441.91.53.840.32.43.080.41.03.34.31.82.50.90.412.6
2022-23GTWNReg9141.02.440.90.61.245.50.70.975.01.21.22.40.30.60.60.83.2
Total-Reg40273.68.641.91.33.340.82.02.580.01.12.83.91.52.10.80.510.5