Quincy Guerrier

Quincy Guerrier

Pts
10.3
Reb
6.9
Ast
0.2
Bio
Class: Senior 4V
Height/Weight: 6' 8"/230 lbs
Born: Montreal
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
IOWAReg194944.41520.000-21301103-9
@PSUReg142366.711100.0010.013411003-5
@UMDReg192540.01425.04580.001101003-9
MICHReg2144100.022100.000-16700002-10
@MSUReg141333.31250.000-14501104-3
NEBReg263560.01250.05862.507702013-12
@OSUReg222540.01333.3010.002201001-5
INDReg1600-00-2633.313410101-2
@NWReg3541233.33650.04666.7561101003-15
RUTGReg305862.52366.73837.5561102000-15
@MICHReg3761250.01425.03650.0681401003-16
UMDReg3421020.01425.02366.705500010-7
MSUReg3341233.31616.71250.006612012-10
@PURReg3871353.8010.04580.0371001004-18
NWReg356966.71250.01333.3281000011-14
FDUReg225955.61333.33560.0381103001-14
@MIZZReg3181553.35862.577100.035801101-28
COLGReg274666.722100.05683.334701101-15
@TENNReg3271450.03837.55771.405501004-22
FAUReg171333.3010.022100.002202003-4
@RUTGReg173560.011100.0020.024602103-7
WIUReg274944.4020.02633.33121501041-10
SOUReg205955.6030.000-06612002-10
VALPReg161714.3050.000-05511011-2
MARQReg21030.0020.000-371001101-0
OAKLReg285955.61333.32366.7281010011-13
EIUReg202540.0030.000-01100010-4