Kevin McCullar Jr.

Kevin McCullar Jr.

#15G,
Pts
19.0
Reb
6.4
Ast
4.4
Bio
Class: Senior 4V
Height/Weight: 6' 7"/212 lbs
Born: San Antonio

Basketball

    2023
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
@OUReg3541428.62825.0020.008803004-10
@KSUReg4361833.32540.01520.006662401-15
HOUReg377887.51250.022100.025735101-17
@ISUReg3751827.82825.04580.034735104-16
CINReg3551729.42633.381266.714551301-20
@WVUReg32101471.42450.02366.704451003-24
@OKSTReg3571450.01425.033100.015683101-18
OUReg3951241.71520.0101190.904441102-21
@UCFReg3751050.03560.03475.015655102-16
TCUReg3861637.51520.03560.005533103-16
@WICHReg3251435.7040.01010100.007721201-20
YALEReg38111861.14757.188100.024641212-34
@INDReg3731127.32540.0131681.306642314-21
MIZZReg3941526.71425.08988.936943301-17
UMKCReg3491369.222100.055100.006652210-25
CONNReg3661060.03475.066100.005511104-21
EIUReg3781844.4020.02366.703350111-18
TENNReg3461346.2010.02366.715637003-14
MARQReg3791464.32450.04666.735836112-24
@CHAMReg3581457.11520.05771.411011105320-22
@UKReg3731127.3030.06966.701010101114-12
MANHReg265955.61520.044100.007741211-15
NCCUReg2481266.74757.122100.006652000-22