Admir Besovic

Admir Besovic

Bio
Class: Senior 4V
Height/Weight: 7' 0"/250 lbs
Birth Place: Sarajevo

Basketball

    2021
    Regular Season
Game LogGamesField GoalsThree PointsFree ThrowsReboundsMiscellaneous
DateOppScoreTypeMinFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ORDRRebAstTOStlBlkPF+/-Pts
CCUReg286785.700-22100.041501011-14
APPReg100-00-00-00001001-0
@TXSTReg1422100.000-00-02201114-4
@TROYReg500-00-00-00001001-0
@S ALAReg8020.000-00-10101001-0
ULMReg900-00-00-02211001-0
UTAReg800-00-00-20210002-0
TXSTReg500-00-00-00000000-0
GASOReg4010.000-00-10100000-0
JVSTReg11030.000-00-21301004-0
PHILANReg161333.300-11100.001101103-3
MOSTReg6030.000-00-11200000-0
@ARKReg193475.000-1250.011212001-7
@CSUReg20020.000-010.003321013-0
@TLSAReg242450.000-3475.041505000-7
NIUReg18030.000-00-11220003-0
@SHSUReg13020.0010.000-12300001-0
@LMUReg600-00-00-00000001-0
ARBAPReg4010.000-00-10100000-0
CHBAPReg315955.600-1250.023524213-11
SIUReg5010.000-00-00000000-0