Gerardo Parra

Gerardo Parra

AVG
.237
HR
2
RBI
10
R
13
Bio
Height/Weight: 5' 8"/219 lbs
Bat: L
Throw: L
Born: Santa Barbara, Venezuela
College: None
Draft: Undrafted 2004 signed by the

Batting

    2021

    All Season Types

Batting
DateOppScoreTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
BOSReg10000000000.237.292.351.643
BOSReg10100000000.240.295.354.649
NYMReg10000000100.232.288.347.636
NYMReg10000000100.234.291.351.642
PHIReg10000000100.237.294.355.649
@NYMReg10000000000.239.297.359.656
@NYMReg10000000000.242.300.363.663
@NYMReg00000001001.244.303.367.670
@MIAReg10100000000.244.296.367.663
@MIAReg10000000000.236.289.360.648
@MILReg10000000100.239.292.364.655
@MILReg10000000000.241.295.368.663
TORReg00000001000.244.298.372.670
ATLReg10100000000.244.290.372.662
@NYMReg01000001000.235.283.365.647
@ATLReg10000000100.235.275.365.639
@ATLReg30000000200.238.278.369.647
@ATLReg21000000110.247.287.383.670
PHIReg10000000000.253.286.392.678
PHIReg10000000100.256.289.397.687
PHIReg10100010000.260.293.403.695
PHIReg10000000100.250.284.395.679
CHCReg10100000000.253.288.400.688
CHCReg40000000100.243.278.392.670
@PHIReg00000000000.257.293.414.708
@PHIReg21110010000.257.293.414.708
@PHIReg31100000100.250.292.397.689
@PHIReg51100010200.246.290.400.690
@BALReg20000000000.250.297.417.714
@BALReg40200000100.259.306.431.737
MIAReg40000000100.241.293.426.719
MIAReg11100000000.260.315.460.775
MIAReg52310010000.245.302.449.751
SDReg40100000100.205.271.409.680
SDReg41100130200.200.256.425.681
@SFReg41100000100.194.256.361.618
@SFReg30110011000.188.257.375.632
@SDReg20100010000.172.226.345.571
@SDReg10000000000.148.207.333.540
@SDReg00000000000.154.214.346.560
LADReg10000000100.154.214.346.560
LADReg40000000200.160.222.360.582
LADReg30000000100.190.261.429.689
TBReg50100000200.222.300.500.800
TBReg10000000000.231.333.615.949
NYMReg32210111100.250.357.6671.024
@MIAReg00000000000.111.200.222.422
@MIAReg40000000200.111.200.222.422
@MIAReg10000000000.200.333.400.733
@MIAReg10000000000.250.400.500.900
@PHIReg10000000100.333.500.6671.167
@PHIReg00000001000.500.6671.0001.667
NYMReg21110000000.500.5001.0001.500