Steven Birnbaum

Steven Birnbaum

#15D,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/80 kg (176 lbs)
Born: Newport, USA
Position: Defender

    2021

Game LogAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
DC@TORMajor League Soccer10100043210
DCCLBMajor League Soccer00000032100
DCNYMajor League Soccer001000111100
DC@NYCMajor League Soccer00100164010
DCNEMajor League Soccer00100013300
DCNSHMajor League Soccer00000241300
DC@ORLMajor League Soccer00000141000
DCMINMajor League Soccer00000032110
DCCINMajor League Soccer11100151000
DC@ATLMajor League Soccer00000000000
DCCHIMajor League Soccer00000170000
DC@NYMajor League Soccer00100061100
DCPHIMajor League Soccer00000041000
DCATLMajor League Soccer00000021000
DC@NEMajor League Soccer00000031010
DC@NSHMajor League Soccer00000032100
DCMTLMajor League Soccer00000000000
DC@CLBMajor League Soccer00000163000
DC@CINMajor League Soccer00100040200
DCNYMajor League Soccer00000011000
DC@PHIMajor League Soccer00000061000