Sebastian Kerk

Sebastian Kerk

#37M,
STA
31
SUB
3
G
11
Y
2
R
0
P
34
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/76 kg (168 lbs)
Born: Bad Wurzach, Germany
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2021

Game LogAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
HANFCIBundesliga 2002400200
HAN@HSVBundesliga 2102702110
HANKSCBundesliga 2000100100
HAN@SCPBundesliga 2002701000
HANDUSBundesliga 2003503200
HAN@AUEBundesliga 2101400000
HANREGBundesliga 2003500000
HAN@S04Bundesliga 2002202110
HAN@SVSBundesliga 2001602100
HANRBLDFB Pokal000203100
HANHOLSBundesliga 2103301100
HAN@PAUBundesliga 2104700200
HANDMTBundesliga 2022703000
HAN@FCHBundesliga 2000200100
HANSGDBundesliga 2001601000
HANBMGDFB Pokal102411000
HAN@FCHABundesliga 2000302000
HANBREBundesliga 2101300100
HAN@FCIBundesliga 2001101000
HAN@KSCBundesliga 2002000000
HANSCPBundesliga 2003700100
HAN@DUSBundesliga 2013500300
HANAUEBundesliga 2101500200
HANDUSDFB Pokal101201100
HAN@REGBundesliga 2103600100
HANS04Bundesliga 2000201000
HAN@NURBundesliga 2002600100
HANSVSBundesliga 2000400000
HAN@HOLSBundesliga 2113403000
HANPAUBundesliga 2103600000
HAN@DMTBundesliga 2000301000
HANFCHBundesliga 2001800000
HANFCHABundesliga 2001300000
HAN@BREBundesliga 2000301100