Saliou Ciss

Saliou Ciss

#2D,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.74 m (5 ft 9 in)/72 kg (159 lbs)
Born: Dakar, Senegal
Position: Defender

Defense

    2021
Game LogAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
NACPAULigue 200100111100
NACNîmeLigue 200100211000
NACQROLigue 200000000000
NAC@RODELigue 200100140100
NACNiorLigue 200000101200
NACACALigue 200000042200
NAC@GUILigue 210200112200
NACPARLigue 200100131200
NAC@AMILigue 200000231300
NACGRELigue 200300001300
NAC@LHVLigue 200000321200
NACDKELigue 200100202000
NAC@TROFrench CupD 1-100000313201
NAC@NîmeLigue 201300302410
NAC@QROLigue 200300100100
NACRODELigue 200200001200
NAC@NiorLigue 200200302400
NACSOCLigue 200300113300
NAC@ACALigue 200220201000
NAC@PARLigue 200110021100
NAC@GRELigue 200000011200
NACAUXLigue 200000120100
NAC@CAELigue 200100230300
NACVCNLigue 200120121000
NAC@BASLigue 200110110200