Saliou Ciss

Saliou Ciss

#2D,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.74 m (5 ft 9 in)/72 kg (159 lbs)
Born: Dakar, Senegal
Position: Defender
    2021
Game LogAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
NACPAULigue 200100111100
NACNîmeLigue 200100211000
NACQLYLigue 200000000000
NAC@RODELigue 200100140100
NACNiorLigue 200000101200
NACACALigue 200000042200
SENEGYAfrican World Cup QualifiersW 1-000120211300
SEN@EGYAfrican World Cup QualifiersL 1-000000312200
NAC@GUILigue 210200112200
NACPFCLigue 200100131200
NAC@AMILigue 200000231300
NACGRNLigue 200300001300
NAC@LHVLigue 200000321200
NACDKELigue 200100202000
SENEGYAfrican Cup Of Nations00100021200
SEN@BFAAfrican Cup Of Nations00100121400
SENEQGAfrican Cup Of Nations01000111310
SENCPVAfrican Cup Of Nations00000201200
SEN@MWIAfrican Cup Of Nations00000100200
SENGUIAfrican Cup Of Nations00000021500
NAC@TROFrench CupD 1-100000313201
NAC@NîmeLigue 201300302410
NAC@QLYLigue 200300100100
NACRODELigue 200200001200
SENCGOAfrican World Cup QualifiersW 2-001000101500
SEN@TOGAfrican World Cup QualifiersD 1-100100115000
NAC@NiorLigue 200200302400
NACSOCLigue 200300113300
NAC@ACALigue 200220201000
SEN@NAMAfrican World Cup QualifiersW 1-301000002000
SENNAMAfrican World Cup QualifiersW 4-100100101200
NAC@PFCLigue 200110021100
NAC@GRNLigue 200000011200
SEN@CGOAfrican World Cup QualifiersW 1-301100000000
SENTOGAfrican World Cup QualifiersW 2-000000111200
NACAUXLigue 200000120100
NAC@CAELigue 200100230300
NACVCNLigue 200120121000
NAC@BASLigue 200110110200