Doke Schmidt

Doke Schmidt

#5D,
STA
29
SUB
1
G
0
Y
1
R
1
P
30
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.77 m (5 ft 10 in)/73 kg (161 lbs)
Born: Heerenveen, Netherlands
Position: Defender

    2021

Game LogAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
SCCA@FCGREredivisie00100530000
SCCAWILLEredivisie00000251000
SCCARKCEredivisie00000120100
SCCA@SCHEEredivisie00100151000
SCCAPSVEredivisie00000251000
SCCANECEredivisie00100141100
SCCA@GOAHEredivisie00000221010
SCCAAJAEredivisie00000101000
SCCAFOREredivisie00000140200
SCCA@FEYEredivisie00100330100
SCCAPECZEredivisie00100022200
SCCA@FCUTEredivisie00100240000
SCCA@AZEredivisie000002110000
SCCASCHEEredivisie00000001001
SCCA@WILLEredivisie00100140200
SCCAVITEEredivisie00000222000
SCCA@NECEredivisie00000250000
SCCAFCUTEredivisie00000450000
SCCA@PECZEredivisie00100431100
SCCA@RKCEredivisie00000030300
SCCAFEYEredivisie00000430100
SCCA@FOREredivisie00000041100
SCCAAZEredivisie00000351100
SCCA@SPAEredivisie00000021000
SCCAHERAEredivisie00100131100
SCCA@AJAEredivisie00000170100
SCCAGOAHEredivisie01000231000
SCCAFCTWEredivisie00100131100
SCCA@PSVEredivisie00000300100
SCCAFCGREredivisie00100450200