Borja Valle

Borja Valle

#10F,
STA
13
SUB
11
G
2
Y
3
R
0
P
24
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.77 m (5 ft 10 in)/72 kg (159 lbs)
Born: Ponferrada, Spain
Position: Forward

Attack

    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENFCFWYR
CAR@SPGSegunda Division000001000
CARVIBSegunda Division000101100
CAR@ANDSegunda Division000001000
CAREIBSegunda Division000001510
CAR@MIRSegunda Division001000300
CAR@ALFCopa Del RayW 0-1010000000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2014/2015OVICopa Del Ray1000124204210
2015/2016OVISegunda Division236623780720255440
2016/2017DEPLa Liga1600454005600
2016/2017ELCSegunda Division161413156400183560
2016/2017DEPCopa Del Ray1100150003300
2017/2018DEPLa Liga31432131320012810
2017/2018DEPCopa Del Ray1020228101100
2018/2019DEPSegunda Division2213835071710405821
2019/2020DEPSegunda Division159202366240202810
2019/2020DEPCopa Del Ray101010000000
2020/2021OVISegunda Division4170211255100121720
2020/2021OVICopa Del Ray0100-22000200
2021/2022ALCSegunda Division127433051112113130
2022/2023CARSegunda Division1310207030172630
2022/2023CARCopa Del Ray0101-1000000