Aden Flint

Aden Flint

#29D,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.97 m (6 ft 6 in)/76 kg (168 lbs)
Born: England
Position: Defender

    2021

Game LogAttackDefenseDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
CAR@DERChampionship00000190000
CAR@HULChampionship10100111010
CARSWAChampionship00100021000
CARSTKChampionship00200080000
CARPNEChampionship00000150000
CAR@QPRChampionship001001100000
CARDERChampionship00000200000
CARFULChampionship00100160000
CAR@HUDChampionship00000080000
CARBLPChampionship00000161010
CARCOVChampionship00100033010
CAR@MILChampionship00100060000
CARPETChampionship10200152100
CAR@LIVFA Cup00000150000
CAR@BARChampionship01000251110
CAR@BSCChampionship00000130200
CARBLBChampionship00000000100
CAR@WBAChampionship00000060001
CAR@AFCChampionship00000040000
CAR@BIRChampionship00200130300
CARSHUChampionship00000330000
CARHULChampionship00200030100
CAR@PNEChampionship00100152000
CARHUDChampionship00000121000
CAR@STKChampionship00100010000
CARMIDChampionship00300092210
CAR@FULChampionship00200164000
CAR@SWAChampionship00100161000
CARRDGChampionship00100311000
CARWBAChampionship00200041100
CAR@BLBChampionship00100011010
CARAFCChampionship00200222100
CAR@COVChampionship00200280000
CAR@NTGChampionship01100050000
CARBSCChampionship00000220000
CARBHALeague Cup00400240000
CARMILChampionship20400181010
CAR@PETChampionship20300141010
CAR@BLPChampionship00300023100
CARSUTLeague Cup000000200200
CARBARChampionship00100541000