Giacomo Poluzzi

Giacomo Poluzzi

#1G,
STA
16
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
16
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/74 kg (163 lbs)
Born: Bologna, Italy
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Regular Season
Last 10 GamesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
SDTRL@GENSerie B1040000
SDTRLFROSSerie B21130000
SDTRLASCSerie B3260000
SDTRL@BARISerie B52120000
SDTRLCAGSerie B42120000
SDTRL@SPALSerie B2190000
SDTRLPMASerie B40120000
SDTRL@PERUSerie B21140000
SDTRLBENESerie B1180000
SDTRL@PALESerie B30110000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenseGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2016/2017SPALSerie B014100000000
2017/2018SPALSerie A00000000000
2017/2018SPALItalian Cup00000000000
2018/2019SPALSerie A01500000000
2018/2019SPALItalian Cup00000000000
2021/2022SDTRLItalian Cup109001000000
2022/2023SDTRLSerie B1501,350472031570500
2022/2023SDTRLItalian Cup109003000000